Type
Scripted
Premiered
Sep. 30, 2001
Status
Canceled/Ended
Runtime
60 min.
Country
USA
Network
ABC TV Network

Top Contributors

Alias tv show photo

Alias

Sydney Bristow discovers that her job as an agent for SD-6, a top-secret division of the CIA, holds some deadly secrets that threaten the security of the free world. You have to see for yourself how the characters in this drama continue to reveal themselves.


Characters: #13 of 24 (Full List)
Previous Next

F.B.I. Asst. Director Kendall Alias
3 Fans

F.B.I. Asst. Director Kendall

Add to My Characters
  Played by:
Terry O'QuinnTerry O'Quinn
Terry O'Quinn (born July 15, 1952) is an American actor, most famous for playing John Locke on the TV ...

Character Bio

F.B.I. Asst. Director Kendall photo
F.B.I. Asst. Director Kendall is



Episode Screenshots

02x19 - Endgame
Season 2, Episode 19
05x06 - Solo
Season 5, Episode 06
02x14 - Double Agent
Season 2, Episode 14
03x09 - Conscious
Season 3, Episode 09
[More Episodes]


F.B.I. Asst. Director Kendall Quotes

03x11 - Full Disclosure Season 3 / Episode 11: - Full Disclosure

Sydney Bristow: You're part of this?
F.B.I. Asst. Director Kendall: Well, that all depends on which part you're referring to.
Sydney Bristow: You're Covenant.
F.B.I. Asst. Director Kendall: No, no, no. That wouldn't go over too well at home.
03x11 - Full Disclosure Season 3 / Episode 11: - Full Disclosure

F.B.I. Asst. Director Kendall: We need to talk about the past two years.
Sydney Bristow: As you may be aware, Mr. Kendall, I have no recollection of that time.
F.B.I. Asst. Director Kendall: But I do.
[More Quotes]

F.B.I. Asst. Director Kendall Photos

powered by google images
Loading...
Previous | Next   (1)
Previous: Lauren Reed Next: Rachel Gibson
You are successfully logged out.
login
[close]

ShareTV Login

Username
Password
Enter the text in the image shown if you are human.
WARNING: after 2 more failed attempts you will be locked out
[close]

Create Account

Username
Password
Verify Password
EMAIL

Verification code (check your email for the verification code)

Verification code has been sent to the following email address:
If you didn't receive the verification code:

1. Check your bulk/spam folder.

2. Try to whitelist our email address (noreply@sharetv.org)

3. Resend verification email

If you mistyped your email address change it here
Create a free ShareTV account to make a personalized schedule of your favorite TV shows, keep track of what you've watched, earn points and more.
Verify your username and email to complete your Registration
Enter the text in the image shown if you are human.
WARNING: after 2 more failed attempts you will be locked out
[close]

Forgot Your Password?

EMAIL
Enter the email address you used to create the account and your password will be emailed to you.