Khloe Kardashian

Khloe Kardashian

Age
30
Birthday
Jun. 27th, 1984
Born in
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 10"

Khloe Kardashian's Main TV Roles

Show Character(s)
Keeping Up with the Kardashians TV Show
Keeping Up with the Kardashians
Kourtney and Khloe Take Miami TV Show
Kourtney and Khloe Take Miami
Khloe & Lamar TV Show
Khloe & Lamar
Fashion Police TV Show
Fashion Police
Kourtney & Khloe Take The Hamptons TV Show
Kourtney & Khloe Take The Hamptons
 

Main Movie Roles

Guest TV Roles

[none found]



BIOGRAPHY:

Birth Name
Khloe Alexandra Kardashian


Nickname
Baby K


Spouse
Lamar Odom (27 September 2009 - present)



TRIVIA:
  • Arrested for DUI, was shown on reality show, "Keeping up with the Kardashians".
  • Daughter of 'Robert Kardashian' (qv) and 'Kris Jenner' (qv). Sister of 'Kimberly Kardashian' (qv), 'Kourtney Kardashian' (qv), and 'Robert Kardashian Jr.' (qv). Half-sister of 'Kendall Jenner' (qv) and 'Kylie Jenner' (qv).
  • Runs upscale women's clothing store, Dash, with her sisters Kim and Kourtney.
  • Has 2 step brothers; Brody Jenner and Brandon Jenner and a step sister Casey Jenner.


Related sites for this celeb
» IMDB
» BuddyTV
» TVGuide
» AceShowbiz
» Celebrity-Mania
» Zap2it.com
You are successfully logged out.
login
[close]

ShareTV Login

Username
Password
Enter the text in the image shown if you are human.
WARNING: after 2 more failed attempts you will be locked out
[close]

Create Account

Username
Password
Verify Password
EMAIL

Verification code (check your email for the verification code)

Verification code has been sent to the following email address:
If you didn't receive the verification code:

1. Check your bulk/spam folder.

2. Try to whitelist our email address (noreply@sharetv.org)

3. Resend verification email

If you mistyped your email address change it here
Create a free ShareTV account to make a personalized schedule of your favorite TV shows, keep track of what you've watched, earn points and more.
Verify your username and email to complete your Registration
Enter the text in the image shown if you are human.
WARNING: after 2 more failed attempts you will be locked out
[close]

Forgot Your Password?

EMAIL
Enter the email address you used to create the account and your password will be emailed to you.